INSTAGRAM

Monday, March 28, 2011

bao bao <3


WTF 
Actually I typed like quite a
long passage then suddenly this blogger app just auto shut like that :( didn't save draft. :(

so I shall just summarize what I did ytd!
27/3/2011

-went to bb's house at ard 4PM
-transfer $$ to wanjun&jinping. 
-play blackshot ^^ 
-had yoshinoya for dinner! 
-watched the deadly tsunami(2009 film)
-watched WGM Yongseo! :( last ep!
-play blackshot again! :P
-went home @ 11PM :)



wahahaha pics :)

look at the kind of hairstyle he tied for me :)
while I was playing bs. 
cuta






Sunday, March 27, 2011

M'sia trip ^^




Argh Im so SAD & ANGRY now :(
Blackshot cannot play!! :(
Sot sot one KNS !!!

Reinstalling, hope it helps. :)
Going to bb's house in a while.
Before that shall blog first :)


25MARCH2011 ! :)

First overseas trip with bb!! ^^
Overseas = MALAYSIA. hahaha.
His passport photo damn cute sia!!






He said that it was taken when he's 5 years old!!
Doesn't look like a 5 year old kid leh. hahaha. O.o
Sg customs can pass leh!
But Malaysia customs nearly don't let him pass lor :(
Was so scared at that time :X LOL.

But heng heng pass already xD HEHE.
& Our shopping journey begins!

-LALALA-

Then we were hungry!
Went to some HK cha can ting. hahaha.




HK style milk tea! nice ^^



After yumyum, continued to shop again xD
Trying very hard to finish our ringits xD

-to be continued-
GTG

self reminder

-update about Malaysia trip
-rants LOL

okay bye

Friday, March 25, 2011

DAMN I LOVE MY FRIENDS!


the title says it all ;)
I can get happy, excited and high easily!
My friends are cracking me up!! LOL!





ESP today(24MARCH2011)

yay!!
& I'm going to Malaysia with my beloved bb! 
We're going to shop :D yay.
私奔!!!

Wednesday, March 23, 2011

HAPPY DAY!



Im blogging about 22 March 2011 ! :)
So.. I woke up at ard 12+PM.
Used comp..
Prepared..

Wanjun said she wants to wear high heels.
So i had to accompany her! Haha.
High heels = dress up!

But i didnt really dress till damn nice that kind.
Then i wore heels and walked to her house to find her!! Omg.
PAIN LA SIA!!

Jason and Micheal had started singing @ 3PM.
Wanjun & I reached somerset @ ard 3:20PM
Then went to cineleisure's kbox!
ROOM 56!

Woohoo sang till SHIOK!!!~!~!@!#$
Toothache at the same time :(

PICHASSSSSSSSS!
























& The best thing we did today was !!!
NEOPRINTS!! LOL
Wanjun's idea again :) HEEHEE

I COMBINED IT :D HEHE.



Okay, that's the end!
TIME TO SLEEP! WTF !!!
2AM ALREADY.

FML

Tuesday, March 22, 2011

HEHE TODAY *pause* OK YTD!
Was a date with my bb ^^
Like so long never went out for a date alr :) hehe.

Went to NEX!
Was deciding on which movie to watch when on our way to serangoon.
Either Red Riding Hood or Big Mommas; Like father like son.
In the end, we decided to let the timing choose for us!
Which movie earlier timing then watch which one. xD
Clever decision!

Didnt know Shaw have student price too :P
$6 ^^ We watched Big Mommas! ^^
Was funnyyyyyyyyyyyy :D hehe.

Before movie, went for walk and eat!
While walking ard, saw Jack, Zejian, Sanjay & Ahneh :D
So many ppl @ nex today uh xD LOL.

After movie, went back to Yishun!
The weather was like thunderstorm!!!
Damn scary
LOL.

Took bus home :D
Watched the 9pm show & goguma couple ^^
hehe.

I LOVE YOU :D

Thursday, March 17, 2011

NB ZZZ

Argh so sad and angry!!! :(
Wei le get $10 from mummy to top up my ezlink card, cried for 15minutes. throw face much!!! and she said so many things that hurt me :(

but Srsly unreasonable lor!!!
don't know for how fucking long I nvr get $$ from her to top up Ezlink card alr leh!!
& also nvr get $$ from her when I go out!!!

then my mummy keep say me everytime give $$ to boyfriend when I never lor!!
like he buy food for me or whatever! seriously fuck this la!! she keep think that I care my boyfriend and friends more than my family!

BUT IT'S A FUCKING NO.

I treat my family as the most important people in my life!!! she just don't understand this!!! _|_ SO ANGRY!!!


I understand that recently she had spent alot of money on my school fees and etc, thus 最近手头很紧. I understand this lor!! if not so long never get money from her meh!!

now I just want to save money in my bank and don't touch it lor. then she keep say I got money then dowan use. FUCK!!!
tell u also won't listen!!! -.-

Ya la ya la. I got job then ownself go quit loser okay? zzz. Walao Eh.


still say until Wei le $$ then cry until
like this. don't know when she die I will cry anot. WALAO THIS SERIOUSLY TOO MUCH ALR!!

kns crying when I'm typing this post -.-
why I become so 哭宝 one!!


宝宝,):

Monday, March 14, 2011

ONE NIGHT STAY @RWS



Yay! I'm here to blog about my stay @RWS;Festive Hotel!
Actually i've got nothing to do.. So, yeah. Blog. :)


I went there with Boyfriend's family!^^
Second outing with his family :D hehe.

12MARCH2011 TO 13MARCH2011

Met him and his family @Khatib MRT station.
Then trained to DG > HF.
Took the tram to Waterfront station!
-Walk here and there-

HAHA, HIS FIRST PICTURE WITH THE 'BALL'


Then check in the hotel room!
After putting down our stuff, went to DIN TAI FUNG to have our lunch!

XIAO LONG BAOZ




EGG FRIED RICE



After eating, go walk ard again xD

AH TOOT
I DIDNT BUY ANY CANDY FROM THAT SHOP! :(


PHOTOSHOP FAILZ HEHE

Original

Back to the hotel room! I like the room although it's quite small!
The highlight of the room, double decker! LOL.



Comfy bed!






SEXY POSE

Rested, watch tv~~~ Went to gym too!




& TIME FOR DINNER! :D
Actually we're going to eat crabs for dinner..
but need to wait for a long time! ):

End up, went to some super expensive Chinese restaurant!
See the menu really can faint already LOL.











Walk walk awhile~









Saw some fireworks too.
Back to hotel room!
Watch tv~ hahaha.
Bath.
Blahblahblah.

Two of his cousins came too.
Continue to watch tv~
HEHEHE. *pervert face*

4AM then sleep sia! Tired tired (:
Woke up @ 10AM (:







CHECKED OUT @12PM.
BYE BYE! ):